Lodge Committees

  • Sunshine Committee:
  • Chairman: SW Timothy James B. Cruz
  • Vice-Chair: VW Eugene T. Tolentino, PDGL
  • Members:
    • Bro. Victor Sobrepena
    • Bro. Erwin S. Ortanez
    • VW Francisco T. Pagulayan, PDGL
  • Ways and Means Committee:
  • Chairman: Bro. Jonathan Miguel
  • Vice-Chair: Bro. Jermyn Tan
  • Members:
    • Bro. Bernie M. Balagan
    • Bro. Dennis Gonzales
    • VW Omar A. Equiza. PDGL
  • Membership Committee:
  • Chairman: JW Ritzy G. Uy
  • Vice-Chair: Ferdinand Mario N. Morales
  • Members:
    • Bro. Erwin S. Ortanez
    • Bro. Robert Benito G. Tolentino
    • Bro. Andrew Ivan C. Niedo
  • Committee on Temple Administration:
  • Chairman: Bro. Bernie M. Balagan
  • Vice-Chair: Bro. Viner M. Salonga
  • Members:
    • Bro. Garry Paller
    • Bro. Ricardo Lucena
    • VW Benito G. Se Jr., DDGM
  • Committee for Annual Activities:
  • Chairman: JW Ritzy G. Uy
  • Vice-Chair for District Sponsorship: Bro. Robert Nicco A. Cuan
  • Vice-Chair for ANCOM: Bro. Marc Gil S. Medina
  • Vice-Chair for Lodge Anniversary: Bro. Robert Benito G. Tolentino
  • Vice-Chair for Quezon Day: SW Timothy James B. Cruz
  • Vice-Chair for Christmas Party: Bro. Erwin S. Ortanez
  • Committee on Resolutions:
  • Chairman: WB Jeffrey Ian C. Dy, IPM
  • Vice-Chair: VW Francisco T. Pagulayan, PGDL
  • Members:
    • VW Omar A. Equiza, PDGL
    • Bro. Robert Benito G. Tolentino
    • Bro. Jerome Feria
  • Youth Committee:
  • Chairman: WB Waldruss R. Frondoza, PM
  • Vice-Chair: WB Jeffrey Ian C. Dy, IPM
  • Members:
    • Bro. Alexis Amor G. Estrada
    • VW Arthur Allan G. Ponce, DGL
    • Bro. Andre Ivan C. Niedo
  • Committee on Masonic Ritual and Proficiency:
  • Chairman: WB Godo B. Velarde, PM
  • Vice-Chair: SW Timothy James B. Cruz
  • Members:
    • Bro. Ferdinand Mario N. Morales
    • Bro. Robert Benito G. Tolentino
    • Bro. Robert Nicco A. Cuan
    • Bro. Jonathan O. Fernando
    • Bro. Mark Anthony Velasco
  • Relief and Assistance Committee:
  • Chairman: VW Francisco T. Pagulayan, PDGL
  • Vice-Chair: VW Arthur Allan G. Ponce, DGL
  • Members:
    • WB James K. Donadilla, PM
    • WB Mike Bisagas, PM
    • WB Jonathan C. Florendo, PM